SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Large-scale sale Fern Pot Indoo 6" Houseplant $42 SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Fern - 6" Pot, Houseplant, Indoo Patio, Lawn Garden Gardening Lawn Care Plants, Seeds Bulbs SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Large-scale sale Fern Pot Indoo 6" Houseplant Houseplant,,Fern,6",Pot,,$42,Indoo,Maidenhair,/Levitically284024.html,-,-,SmartMe,Plant,Patio, Lawn Garden , Gardening Lawn Care , Plants, Seeds Bulbs,Live,www.mareaspa.org Houseplant,,Fern,6",Pot,,$42,Indoo,Maidenhair,/Levitically284024.html,-,-,SmartMe,Plant,Patio, Lawn Garden , Gardening Lawn Care , Plants, Seeds Bulbs,Live,www.mareaspa.org $42 SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Fern - 6" Pot, Houseplant, Indoo Patio, Lawn Garden Gardening Lawn Care Plants, Seeds Bulbs

SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Large-scale sale Fern Pot Indoo 6

SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Fern - 6" Pot, Houseplant, Indoo

$42

SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Fern - 6" Pot, Houseplant, Indoo

|||

Product description

Maidenhair Fern - 6" Pot

* Botanical Name: Adiantium capillus-veneris

* Common Name(s): Black Maidenhair Fern, Maidenhair Fern, Southern Maidenhair Fern, Venus Hair Fern

* Description: 'Maidenhair Fern' actually refers to the genus Adiantum, which has over 250 species. Our Maidenhair fern, sometimes called the 'Black' Maidenhair Fern, is native to the southern half of the United States and South America, but has a worldwide distribution today

SmartMe Live Plant - Maidenhair Fern - 6" Pot, Houseplant, Indoo